-

This is an up-to-date list, by agency name, of your primary agency analysts and business partners, with links to their email addresses. Please see our Contacts page for all finance and HR team member names, addresses, fax numbers, and phone numbers.

Carrie Knudson is the Payroll Supervisor for all payroll clients.

Kara Skinner is the Revenue Management Supervisor for all cash receipts and accounts receivable clients.

Haley Thompson is the Employee and Labor Relations Manager for all human resources clients.

Casey Kiser is the HRMS and Recruitment team supervisor for all HRMS related actions and recruitments.

For Accounts Payable (A/P), please use the following contact information:

Sarah Parker is the Accounts Payable Supervisor for all accounting clients.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


 

Agency Budget
Analyst
Payroll
Analyst
Accounts
Payable/
Travel
Human Resources
Business Partner
HRMS Specialist
Accountancy, State Board of Paul Bitar Vanno Non AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Administrative Hearings, Office of N/A Bona Blume ​N/A ​N/A N/A
African-American Affairs, Washington State Commission on Chad Johnson Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Archaeology & Historic Preservation, Department of Chad Johnson Vanno Non AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Arts Commission, Washington State Diann Lewallen Vanno Non AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Asian Pacific American Affairs, State of Washington Commission on Paul Bitar Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Blind, Department of Services for the N/A Bona Blume N/A Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Caseload Forecast Council, State of Washington Seth Flory Vanno Non AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Center for Deaf and Hard of Hearing Youth, Washington State N/A N/A AP or Travel N/A N/A
​Citizens Commission on Salaries for Elected Officials, Washington Seth Flory Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Columbia River Gorge Commission Diann Lewallen Vanno Non AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Conservation Commission, State N/A Tasha Fitzgerald N/A Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
County Road Administration Board Chad Johnson Vanno Non AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Criminal Justice Training Commission, Washington State N/A Bona Blume AP or Travel ​​N/A Stephanie Davidson
Economic and Revenue Forecast Council Seth Flory Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Economic Development Finance Authority N/A Tasha Fitzgerald N/A Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Environmental and Land Use Hearings Office Diann Lewallen Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Forensic Investigations Council Paul Bitar N/A AP or Travel ​N/A N/A
​Governor's Office of Indian Affairs Seth Flory Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Hardwoods Commission Seth Flory N/A ​N/A ​N/A N/A
Health Care Facilities Authority N/A Vanno Non ​N/A Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Hispanic Affairs, Washington State Commission on Paul Bitar Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
​Historical Society, Eastern Washington State Chad Johnson Bona Blume AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Horse Racing Commission, Washington State Seth Flory Bona Blume AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Human Rights Commission Diann Lewallen Vanno Non AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Industrial Insurance Appeals, Board of N/A Bona Blume ​N/A ​N/A Stephanie Davidson
Joint Transportation Committee N/A Vanno Non ​N/A ​N/A Stephanie Davidson
Judicial Conduct, Commission on Diann Lewallen Vanno Non AP or Travel ​N/A Stephanie Davidson
Law Enforcement Officers & Fire Fighters' Plan 2 Retirement Board Seth Flory Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Lieutenant Governor, Office of Chad Johnson Vanno Non AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Lottery, Washington State N/A Vanno Non ​N/A ​N/A N/A
Minority and Women's Business Enterprises, Office of Paul Bitar Bona Blume AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Pilotage Commissioners, Board of Chad Johnson Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Pollution Liability Insurance Agency, Washington State Seth Flory Vanno Non AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Public Disclosure Commission Chad Johnson Vanno Non AP or Travel Jeremy Martin Stephanie Davidson
Public Employment Relations Commission Chad Johnson Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel ​​N/A N/A
Puget Sound Partnership Diann Lewallen Vanno Non AP or Travel ​​​​​Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Recreation and Conservation Office N/A Tasha Fitzgerald ​N/A ​​​​​Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Registration for Professional Engineers and Land Surveyors, Board of Paul Bitar Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Tax Appeals, Board of Paul Bitar Tasha Fitzgerald AP or Travel Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Transportation Improvement Board Paul Bitar​ Vanno Non AP or Travel ​Kellie McClintock​​ Stephanie Davidson
​Traffic Safety Commission ​N/A ​N/A ​N/A Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Volunteer Firefighters and Reserve Officers, Board for​ N/A​ Tasha Fitzgerald ​N/A ​Kellie McClintock Stephanie Davidson
Workforce Training and Education Coordinating Board Diann Lewallen Tasha Fitzgerald ​N/A N/A Stephanie Davidson